Latest Legal Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Legal tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Legal and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Legal. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Occupational Health and Safety Services Ggd Brabant-Zuidoost

NLT Ref No.:  144852754

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Scarlatti and Corelli Street, Major Maintenance

NLT Ref No.:  144772840

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Scarlatti and Corelli Street, Major Maintenance

NLT Ref No.:  144772444

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Activities Elections

NLT Ref No.:  144447882

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Ea Stand Design and Stand Furnishings

NLT Ref No.:  144203309

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Administrative Information System

NLT Ref No.:  144161358

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Automatic Management Groundwater Measuring Network

NLT Ref No.:  144157851

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Generic Organizational and Policy Advice

NLT Ref No.:  143993041

Deadline:  25 Jun 2034

Purchasing Procedure Valuation System Lot 3

NLT Ref No.:  143895677

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026