Latest Legal Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Legal tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Legal and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Legal. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Workwear Municipality of Zwijndrecht

NLT Ref No.:  148546046

Deadline:  19 Oct 2026

Helpdesk Function Nipa

NLT Ref No.:  148485448

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

Occupational Health Services 2027-2030

NLT Ref No.:  148442929

Deadline:  19 Oct 2026

Registration for Technical Scientific Personnel Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148317642

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Election Printing

NLT Ref No.:  148314179

Deadline:  26 Oct 2026

Registration for General Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148287253

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Registration for Housing Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148233035

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Registration for Ict Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148233033

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027