Latest Legal Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Legal tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Legal and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Legal. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Tender for Accountancy Services T.B.V. Guild Trainings

NLT Ref No.:  143567633

Deadline:  13 Nov 2026

Occupational Health Services Ggd Brabant-Zuidoost

NLT Ref No.:  143539347

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Capacity and Expertise Legal

NLT Ref No.:  143081782

Deadline:  10 Jun 2027

Check Translation Product Info Medicines

NLT Ref No.:  142646223

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Employer Branding & Job Marketing

NLT Ref No.:  142526275

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

European Public Procurement Digital Road Map Exemptions

NLT Ref No.:  141755870

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Intake Moment Open House 2027: Protected Living & Protected Home

NLT Ref No.:  140430373

Deadline:  28 Feb 2027

Das for Temporary Deployment of External Professionals

NLT Ref No.:  138902062

Deadline:  30 Apr 2030

Concession Agreement for Postal Services in the Caribbean Netherlands

NLT Ref No.:  132358191

Deadline:  04 Jan 2050

Legal Advice on Complex Issues Relating to Dutch Civil Law

NLT Ref No.:  130451932

Deadline:  31 Jan 2099