Latest Legal Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Legal tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Legal and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Legal. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Das Working in Gelderland "Administrative

NLT Ref No.:  124727929

Deadline:  31 Dec 2034

Das Meubilar - Meeting and Personnel Space Furniture

NLT Ref No.:  123748067

Deadline:  01 Aug 2029

Das Meubilar - Meeting Personnel Space Meubilar

NLT Ref No.:  123748064

Deadline:  01 Aug 2029

Das Oig Cleaning Services

NLT Ref No.:  122623656

Deadline:  31 Jul 2029

Office Furniture

NLT Ref No.:  122211160

Deadline:  31 Jul 2029

The Ict Hardware

NLT Ref No.:  104869748

Deadline:  31 Jul 2029

Das Temporary Deployment for - and Assignments for - Legal Hiring

NLT Ref No.:  104010901

Deadline:  01 Sep 2027

Das Temporary Deployment for - and Assignments for - Legal Hiring

NLT Ref No.:  104010341

Deadline:  01 Sep 2027

The Energy

NLT Ref No.:  100493167

Deadline:  31 Jul 2029