Latest Legal Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Legal tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Legal and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Legal. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Turn-Out Gear

NLT Ref No.:  145824203

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Accountantsdiensten

NLT Ref No.:  145769588

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Hiring Flex Workers for Various Midwaste Members

NLT Ref No.:  145606162

Deadline:  21 Oct 2026

2026.0022 Statutory Audit Services

NLT Ref No.:  145508690

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Welfare Work Subsidy

NLT Ref No.:  145375357

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Api Gateway En Esb

NLT Ref No.:  145375149

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Hiring Teaching and Educational Support Staff

NLT Ref No.:  145273220

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026