Latest Education Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Education tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Education and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Education. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Education and Training Advice

NLT Ref No.:  143993853

Deadline:  25 Jun 2034

Eoa B1- in Z-Route

NLT Ref No.:  143991990

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Professional Development

NLT Ref No.:  143990597

Deadline:  25 Jun 2034

Realization of the New Herman Gorter School Construction

NLT Ref No.:  143976145

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Teaching Resources Vmbo

NLT Ref No.:  143471230

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Citizenship Level Mbo 2028-2029

NLT Ref No.:  143287357

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Bus Transport Services

NLT Ref No.:  143238015

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Ea Furniture T.B.V. Radboudumc

NLT Ref No.:  142391506

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Touchscreens

NLT Ref No.:  141948625

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026