Latest Education Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Education tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Education and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Education. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Das Surf Cumulus Professional Services 2023

NLT Ref No.:  132432922

Deadline:  22 Dec 2026

Das Meubilar - Meeting and Personnel Space Furniture

NLT Ref No.:  123748067

Deadline:  01 Aug 2029

Google Workspace for Education Licenties

NLT Ref No.:  110860630

Deadline:  30 Dec 2027

Google Workspace for Education Licenties

NLT Ref No.:  110340407

Deadline:  19 Dec 2027

Das Deployment External Expertise

NLT Ref No.:  107266478

Deadline:  15 Sep 2028

Das Use of External Expertise

NLT Ref No.:  107262886

Deadline:  15 Sep 2028

Das Custom Furniture

NLT Ref No.:  100713887

Deadline:  31 Jul 2029

Das Hiring Project Coordinators Buas

NLT Ref No.:  100402065

Deadline:  31 Jul 2029

School Furniture Primary Education

NLT Ref No.:  96556317

Deadline:  31 Jul 2029