Latest Education Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Education tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Education and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Education. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Educate, Train and Practice Internal Disaster Organization

NLT Ref No.:  148546306

Deadline:  20 Oct 2026

Food En Non Food

NLT Ref No.:  148545841

Deadline:  19 Nov 2026

Project Management

NLT Ref No.:  148543698

Deadline:  21 Oct 2026

Guidance to Work & Participation - Complex Target Groups 18+

NLT Ref No.:  148432382

Deadline:  05 Nov 2026

Registration for Human Resource Management Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148320293

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Property Insurance Governments T.b.v. Municipality of Maastricht

NLT Ref No.:  148317930

Deadline:  22 Oct 2026

Registration for Human Resource Management Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148233003

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027