Latest Education Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Education tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Education and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Education. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Olp Quadraten Foundation I.S.M. the Education Purchasing Group

NLT Ref No.:  147042464

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Olp Scholengroep Gelderveste I.S.M. the Education Purchasing Group

NLT Ref No.:  146955672

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Olp Skbg Education I.S.M. the Education Purchasing Group

NLT Ref No.:  146955583

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Sputtering Tool

NLT Ref No.:  146906631

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Care in Education at Secondary Schools in the Wbo Region

NLT Ref No.:  146816750

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Broker Services

NLT Ref No.:  146755805

Deadline:  23 Oct 2026

Fire Insurance in Name of the Municipality of Waalwijk

NLT Ref No.:  146526028

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Realization of New Construction of Meergronden School (Almere)

NLT Ref No.:  146458157

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026