Latest Education Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Education tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Education and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Education. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Blind Spot Lessons

NLT Ref No.:  146458122

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Language Support Szw & Dsb

NLT Ref No.:  146044197

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

It Partnership and Broker Hiring It

NLT Ref No.:  145773009

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

It Partnership and Broker Hiring It

NLT Ref No.:  145772747

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Civic Integration Learning Routes B1 and Z Route

NLT Ref No.:  145509062

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Das Project Managers

NLT Ref No.:  145199557

Deadline:  31 Jul 2029