Latest Cleaning Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Personal Laundry

NLT Ref No.:  144854707

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Cleaning and Inspecting Sewers 2026

NLT Ref No.:  144532820

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Cleaning and Window Cleaning

NLT Ref No.:  144532186

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Ea Waste Collection and Processing for Firda

NLT Ref No.:  144511141

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Transport and Processing of Waste-To-Energy (Wte) Residues

NLT Ref No.:  144496334

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Graffiti Removal

NLT Ref No.:  144446668

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Cleaning Services Municipality of Hilvarenbeek

NLT Ref No.:  144446656

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Laundry Services

NLT Ref No.:  144446048

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

Cleanroomkleding

NLT Ref No.:  144445988

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026