Latest Cleaning Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Facilities Advice

NLT Ref No.:  144025371

Deadline:  25 Jun 2034

Tender for Cleaning Services and Sanitary Facilities

NLT Ref No.:  144025155

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Facilities Advice

NLT Ref No.:  144020050

Deadline:  25 Jun 2034

Cleaning Maintenance

NLT Ref No.:  143472239

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Cleaning and Inspecting Sewerage Rovk

NLT Ref No.:  143471773

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Soil Remediation - Municipality of Zaanstad

NLT Ref No.:  143404995

Deadline:  16 Nov 2026

Purchasing Cleaning Services

NLT Ref No.:  143297585

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement for Maintenance of Public Lighting 2026-2032

NLT Ref No.:  143238216

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Support in the Event of Emergencies and Cleaning the Road Surface

NLT Ref No.:  143237826

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026