Latest Cleaning Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Domestic Support 2027 and Beyond Bov-Kempen

NLT Ref No.:  140085590

Deadline:  31 Dec 2034

Domestic Support 2027 and Beyond Bov-Kempen

NLT Ref No.:  140073846

Deadline:  31 Dec 2034

Eu Tender Cleaning Foundation Drents Museum

NLT Ref No.:  139257339

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Facility Management Capacity and Expertise

NLT Ref No.:  129453285

Deadline:  30 Nov 2033

Capacity and Expertise Facility Management

NLT Ref No.:  129390672

Deadline:  30 Nov 2033

Das Oig Cleaning Services

NLT Ref No.:  122623656

Deadline:  31 Jul 2029

1-D-02061-22 Cleaning

NLT Ref No.:  97097178

Deadline:  31 Dec 2027

1-D-02061-22 Cleaning

NLT Ref No.:  97084054

Deadline:  30 Dec 2027

Das Supplies Auxiliary Materials for the Cleaning of Flue Gases

NLT Ref No.:  87469470

Deadline:  16 Aug 2030