Latest Cleaning Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

11849 - Painting of the Facade of Building 34

NLT Ref No.:  145773267

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Specialist Cleaning

NLT Ref No.:  145772553

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Specialist Cleaning

NLT Ref No.:  145772408

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Furniture - Isk Location

NLT Ref No.:  145769976

Deadline:  14 Oct 2026

Event Transport

NLT Ref No.:  145673502

Deadline:  27 Oct 2026

Hiring Flex Workers for Various Midwaste Members

NLT Ref No.:  145606162

Deadline:  21 Oct 2026

Advisory Services for Sewer and Municipal Water

NLT Ref No.:  145401352

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Processing Green Waste Streams Municipality of Tynaarlo

NLT Ref No.:  145377563

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026