Latest Cleaning Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Temporary Services for Cleaning Services Rd4

NLT Ref No.:  145375415

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Emptying and Cleaning Sludge Digestion Tanks

NLT Ref No.:  145374969

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Purchase Combi Sewer Cleaning Vehicle

NLT Ref No.:  145306319

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Construction Team Reconstruction Rivierenbuurt

NLT Ref No.:  145282928

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Janitorial Cleaning Contract

NLT Ref No.:  145282417

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Eoa - Cultural Machines

NLT Ref No.:  145276209

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Delivery of Technical Materials and Tools Vrgz

NLT Ref No.:  145273611

Deadline:  13 Oct 2026

A02.52.2025 Cleaning Services

NLT Ref No.:  145061303

Deadline:  30 Oct 2026

Supply and Maintain Sweepers

NLT Ref No.:  145060388

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026