Latest Building Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Ea Cleaning Services & Window Cleaning

NLT Ref No.:  142486183

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

20855 Renovation of the Palace of Justice in the Hague

NLT Ref No.:  142484820

Deadline:  16 Nov 2026

Framework Agreement for Construction Maintenance Work 2027-2031

NLT Ref No.:  142211090

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Ea Cleaning Services

NLT Ref No.:  142211058

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Sustainability Village House "Swanla"

NLT Ref No.:  141687868

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

36173 Led Lighting Beatrix Park

NLT Ref No.:  135649868

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Capacity and Expertise Building & Infrastructure

NLT Ref No.:  129466178

Deadline:  30 Nov 2033

Capacity and Expertise Building & Infrastructure

NLT Ref No.:  129390677

Deadline:  30 Nov 2033