Latest Building Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Waste, Soil, Building Materials Processing and Contractor Services

NLT Ref No.:  143567199

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Furniture

NLT Ref No.:  143472412

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Maintenance of Climate Control Installations

NLT Ref No.:  143471618

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Office Furniture Oasen

NLT Ref No.:  143376644

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Inspections Nen 2767

NLT Ref No.:  143238004

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Merwehaven Plot 2 Residential Care Complex

NLT Ref No.:  143236982

Deadline:  14 Oct 2026

Effort-Oriented Structural Maintenance Province of North Brabant

NLT Ref No.:  142761326

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026