Latest Building Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Recognition Scheme Project Management Gasunie

NLT Ref No.:  127490363

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

1-D-02061-22 Cleaning

NLT Ref No.:  97097178

Deadline:  31 Dec 2027

1-D-02061-22 Cleaning

NLT Ref No.:  97084054

Deadline:  30 Dec 2027

Announcement Registration for the Groninger Model

NLT Ref No.:  79366335

Deadline:  31 Dec 2030

Das Solar Energy Installations

NLT Ref No.:  74227953

Deadline:  02 Nov 2027

Erkenningsregeling 2022-2026

NLT Ref No.:  62187452

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Ow.33301 / 2i New Construction Soi Heerenveen

NLT Ref No.:  58917031

Deadline:  16 Dec 2026

Das Advisors Rijn Ijssel

NLT Ref No.:  55854188

Deadline:  31 Jul 2029