Latest Building Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Zuiderpark Sports Campus

NLT Ref No.:  144019278

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Eoa B1- in Z-Route

NLT Ref No.:  143991990

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Real Estate Advice

NLT Ref No.:  143990792

Deadline:  25 Jun 2034

Realization of New Construction Ikc Zaanrijk

NLT Ref No.:  143976262

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Realization of the New Herman Gorter School Construction

NLT Ref No.:  143976145

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Vending Vu

NLT Ref No.:  143742072

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Newly Built Primary School De Rietvink Zaandam

NLT Ref No.:  143665148

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Rural - Modular and Circular Rail-Bound Buildings

NLT Ref No.:  143637398

Deadline:  28 Oct 2026

Newly Built Primary School De Rietvink Zaandam

NLT Ref No.:  143567476

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026