Latest Cleaning Service Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning Service tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Mytylschool Roosendaal - Ea Cleaning

NLT Ref No.:  144264093

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Processing Clean and Dirty Debris

NLT Ref No.:  144259973

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Residual Flows

NLT Ref No.:  144092077

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Facilities Advice

NLT Ref No.:  144025371

Deadline:  25 Jun 2034

Tender for Cleaning Services and Sanitary Facilities

NLT Ref No.:  144025155

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Facilities Advice

NLT Ref No.:  144020050

Deadline:  25 Jun 2034

Cleaning Maintenance

NLT Ref No.:  143472239

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026