Latest Cleaning Service Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning Service tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Cleaning and Inspecting Sewerage Rovk

NLT Ref No.:  143471773

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Purchasing Cleaning Services

NLT Ref No.:  143297585

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Collection, Disposal and Processing of Waste Paper and Cardboard

NLT Ref No.:  142856259

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Maintenance of Grounds and Green Areas Amsterdam Umc

NLT Ref No.:  142648484

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Ea Cleaning Services & Window Cleaning

NLT Ref No.:  142486183

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Ea Cleaning Services

NLT Ref No.:  142211058

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Facility Management Capacity and Expertise

NLT Ref No.:  129453285

Deadline:  30 Nov 2033

Capacity and Expertise Facility Management

NLT Ref No.:  129390672

Deadline:  30 Nov 2033