Latest Cleaning Service Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning Service tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Processing Green Waste Streams Municipality of Tynaarlo

NLT Ref No.:  145377563

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Temporary Services for Cleaning Services Rd4

NLT Ref No.:  145375415

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

A02.52.2025 Cleaning Services

NLT Ref No.:  145061303

Deadline:  30 Oct 2026

Personal Laundry

NLT Ref No.:  144854707

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Cleaning and Inspecting Sewers 2026

NLT Ref No.:  144532820

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Cleaning and Window Cleaning

NLT Ref No.:  144532186

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Cleaning Services Municipality of Hilvarenbeek

NLT Ref No.:  144446656

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Laundry Services

NLT Ref No.:  144446048

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

Cleanroomkleding

NLT Ref No.:  144445988

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026