Latest Cleaning Service Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning Service tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Inspection and Cleaning of Kolken 2026 - 2030

NLT Ref No.:  146042683

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Gully Cleaning 2027-2030

NLT Ref No.:  145981218

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Delivery of Facility Consumables

NLT Ref No.:  145823769

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

European Tender for Cleaning Services Municipality of Lansingerland

NLT Ref No.:  145773881

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Specialist Cleaning

NLT Ref No.:  145772553

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Specialist Cleaning

NLT Ref No.:  145772408

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Hiring Flex Workers for Various Midwaste Members

NLT Ref No.:  145606162

Deadline:  21 Oct 2026

Advisory Services for Sewer and Municipal Water

NLT Ref No.:  145401352

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026