Latest Project Management Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Project Management tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Project Management and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Project Management. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Das Surf Cumulus Professional Services 2023

NLT Ref No.:  132432922

Deadline:  22 Dec 2026

The Tki Water Technology Foundation - Uppwater Project Hiring

NLT Ref No.:  132219947

Deadline:  31 Jul 2035

Capacity and Expertise Project Management

NLT Ref No.:  129452521

Deadline:  30 Nov 2033

Capacity and Expertise Project Management

NLT Ref No.:  129390663

Deadline:  30 Nov 2033

Recognition Scheme Project Management Gasunie

NLT Ref No.:  127490363

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Hiring

NLT Ref No.:  122359071

Deadline:  31 Aug 2027

Das Vng Category 5: Project and Program Management

NLT Ref No.:  116164241

Deadline:  31 Mar 2028

Dps Online Collaboration Tools

NLT Ref No.:  94707597

Deadline:  22 Dec 2029

Dps Online Collaboration Tools

NLT Ref No.:  94677634

Deadline:  22 Dec 2029