Latest Project Management Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Project Management tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Project Management and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Project Management. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Dps Online Collaboration Tools

NLT Ref No.:  144273802

Deadline:  22 Dec 2033

Project Management

NLT Ref No.:  144204598

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Strategic (Organizational) Advice

NLT Ref No.:  144032388

Deadline:  25 Jun 2034

Strategic (Organizational) Advice

NLT Ref No.:  144020238

Deadline:  25 Jun 2034

Process and Change Management

NLT Ref No.:  144017572

Deadline:  25 Jun 2034

(It‑)Servicemanagement

NLT Ref No.:  144004031

Deadline:  25 Jun 2034

Real Estate Advice

NLT Ref No.:  143990792

Deadline:  25 Jun 2034

Optimization Wilhelmina Canal, Engineering Services

NLT Ref No.:  143742019

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Management and Maintenance of the Nmr and Monet Measuring Locations

NLT Ref No.:  142455125

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026