Latest Project Management Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Project Management tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Project Management and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Project Management. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Project Management

NLT Ref No.:  148543698

Deadline:  21 Oct 2026

Registration for Ict Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148317482

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Registration for Housing Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148311605

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Maintenance of Nature, Grounds and Infrastructure

NLT Ref No.:  148233065

Deadline:  10 Nov 2026

Registration for Housing Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148233035

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Registration for Ict Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148233033

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Internal Moving Services

NLT Ref No.:  147360591

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Development, Management and Realization of Provincial Websites

NLT Ref No.:  146904840

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Market Consultation on Tax System and Data Management

NLT Ref No.:  146526166

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026