Latest Infrastructure Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Infrastructure tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Infrastructure and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Infrastructure. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

European Public Procurement Digital Road Map Exemptions

NLT Ref No.:  141755870

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Das Surf Cumulus Professional Services 2023

NLT Ref No.:  132432922

Deadline:  22 Dec 2026

Capacity and Expertise Building & Infrastructure

NLT Ref No.:  129466178

Deadline:  30 Nov 2033

Capacity and Expertise Project Management

NLT Ref No.:  129452521

Deadline:  30 Nov 2033

Ict Capacity and Expertise

NLT Ref No.:  129448577

Deadline:  30 Nov 2033

Capacity and Expertise Ict

NLT Ref No.:  129390681

Deadline:  30 Nov 2033

Capacity and Expertise Building & Infrastructure

NLT Ref No.:  129390677

Deadline:  30 Nov 2033

Capacity and Expertise Project Management

NLT Ref No.:  129390663

Deadline:  30 Nov 2033