Latest Infrastructure Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Infrastructure tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Infrastructure and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Infrastructure. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Managed Ict Infrastructure and Associated Management Services

NLT Ref No.:  148546246

Deadline:  26 Oct 2026

At-2026-24: Charging Plazas Construction

NLT Ref No.:  148432314

Deadline:  31 Oct 2026

Fiber Optic Services

NLT Ref No.:  148373392

Deadline:  27 Oct 2026

Market Consultation Workplace and It Infrastructure

NLT Ref No.:  148326585

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Registration for Technical Scientific Personnel Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148317642

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Registration for Housing Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148311605

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Maintenance of Nature, Grounds and Infrastructure

NLT Ref No.:  148233065

Deadline:  10 Nov 2026

Registration for Housing Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148233035

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027