Latest Infrastructure Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Infrastructure tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Infrastructure and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Infrastructure. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Construction Team Reconstruction Rivierenbuurt

NLT Ref No.:  145282928

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Project-Based Removal and Installation of Greenery

NLT Ref No.:  145050955

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Dynamic Purchasing System (Das) for Security & Penetration Testing

NLT Ref No.:  144367780

Deadline:  03 Sep 2027

Market Consultation Network Services Public Space

NLT Ref No.:  144202627

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Real Estate Advice

NLT Ref No.:  143990792

Deadline:  25 Jun 2034

1-W-0027920-25 Construction of Rerouted Bosdreef Phase 2

NLT Ref No.:  143610587

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Services Purchase of Gas Components Via Broker Model

NLT Ref No.:  143021829

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026