Latest Electrical Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Electrical tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Electrical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Electrical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Architectural and Installation Maintenance - Province of Overijssel

NLT Ref No.:  145274039

Deadline:  22 May 2027

Delivery of Technical Materials and Tools Vrgz

NLT Ref No.:  145273611

Deadline:  13 Oct 2026

Maintenance Municipal Real Estate E & W

NLT Ref No.:  145227161

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Integrated Design Team at Waldorf School Widar in Delft

NLT Ref No.:  145200915

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Technical Design and Consulting Services

NLT Ref No.:  145200377

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

Ai 2026-0020 - Purchasing Package for Park and Garden Tools

NLT Ref No.:  145104587

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Technical Articles

NLT Ref No.:  145060147

Deadline:  23 Oct 2026