Latest Electrical Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Electrical tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Electrical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Electrical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Maintenance E&w Installations

NLT Ref No.:  148485434

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Registration for Housing Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148311605

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Maintenance Party (b, E & W)

NLT Ref No.:  148233102

Deadline:  06 Nov 2026

Signaling System for Emitting Tankers

NLT Ref No.:  148233074

Deadline:  29 Oct 2026

Registration for Housing Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148233035

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Management and Maintenance of Electrical and Mechanical Installations

NLT Ref No.:  148123921

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026