Latest Electrical Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Electrical tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Electrical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Electrical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Construction Team Partner Dijkgraaf 2 Duiven

NLT Ref No.:  145986886

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Project Tps Zeeland - Nsa Delivery and Commissioning

NLT Ref No.:  145824224

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Solar Panels and Energy Storage

NLT Ref No.:  145824036

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

A08.602.2026 Framework Agreement for Power Cabinets

NLT Ref No.:  145773307

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

A08.602.2026 Framework Agreement for Power Cabinets

NLT Ref No.:  145403860

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Ea Refraction Units Ophthalmology

NLT Ref No.:  145375003

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Ai 2025-0163 Framework Agreement Temporary Housing

NLT Ref No.:  145302418

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026