Latest Cleaning Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Environmental Incident Response

NLT Ref No.:  147685829

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Cleaning Tdh Installation Wwtp Hengelo

NLT Ref No.:  147605825

Deadline:  16 Nov 2026

Sweepers

NLT Ref No.:  147510552

Deadline:  14 Oct 2026

Cleaning Maintenance Zaan Primary

NLT Ref No.:  147510403

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

Facility Services Koopvaarder 1 in Hoorn

NLT Ref No.:  147509947

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Cleaning & Window Cleaning

NLT Ref No.:  147439636

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026