Latest Cleaning Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Hiring Executive Functions in City Management up to Scale 8

NLT Ref No.:  148233039

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Registration for Facility Services Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148233028

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Work Clothing and Ppe

NLT Ref No.:  148227657

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Cleaning and Inspecting Sewerage

NLT Ref No.:  148127085

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Zee-zevenaar Area - Water Transport, Railway Tunnels and Harbor Yards

NLT Ref No.:  148127027

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Cleaning the Gullies and Line Drainage

NLT Ref No.:  148126363

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Cleaning and Window Cleaning Technical Objects

NLT Ref No.:  148123973

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Laundry and Ironing Service 2027 - 2030 Municipality of Montferland

NLT Ref No.:  148051250

Deadline:  19 Oct 2026