Latest Cleaning Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Cleaning and Inspecting Sewerage 2027-2030

NLT Ref No.:  148025515

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Maintenance, Cleaning and Monitoring of Pv Installations

NLT Ref No.:  148025513

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Market Consultation Delivery and Cleaning Workwear

NLT Ref No.:  148025404

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Window Cleaning & Specialist Cleaning

NLT Ref No.:  147963346

Deadline:  26 Oct 2026

Ggh001 Cleaning and Window Cleaning

NLT Ref No.:  147908761

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Sewer Inspection, Sewer Cleaning and Pump/pump Cleaning

NLT Ref No.:  147906112

Deadline:  14 Oct 2026

Cleaning Services Wshd 2027-2036

NLT Ref No.:  147904604

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Cleaning Services and Window Cleaning De Fryske Marren

NLT Ref No.:  147904171

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Ggh001 Cleaning and Window Cleaning

NLT Ref No.:  147758937

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Part Repair & Relining Sewer 2026 -2028

NLT Ref No.:  147758747

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026