Latest Construction Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

New Construction Ikc De Wegwijzer

NLT Ref No.:  147908618

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Construction Team Po 8 Bridges Waterway T6 - Dos-2026-0001135

NLT Ref No.:  147834724

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Part Repair & Relining Sewer 2026 -2028

NLT Ref No.:  147758747

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

31215855: Design of the Duivelseiland Circular Shipyard (Cwd)

NLT Ref No.:  147685387

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Redevelopment of Veursestraatweg

NLT Ref No.:  147614721

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026