Latest Construction Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Registration for Technical Scientific Personnel Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148317642

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Registration for Housing Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148311605

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Structural Maintenance and Maintenance of Fire-resistant Facilities

NLT Ref No.:  148233184

Deadline:  30 Oct 2026

Registration for Housing Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148233035

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Application for Technical Scientific Personnel Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148233000

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Supply Trees and Shrubs 2027-2030

NLT Ref No.:  148123958

Deadline:  14 Oct 2026