Latest Construction Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Child Center Jeanne D`arc Tilburg

NLT Ref No.:  148123954

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

(re)construction of Kc De Alm

NLT Ref No.:  148123949

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

New Construction of De Horizon Child Center in Hoorn

NLT Ref No.:  148051280

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Supply Electric Chassis Cabins

NLT Ref No.:  148051278

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Construction of Fast Internet in Groningen

NLT Ref No.:  148029110

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Construction Team for Sewer Measures and Redevelopment Made Hoog

NLT Ref No.:  148026859

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Ai 2026-0156 - Theater Advisor for New Construction Nieuwe Meervaart

NLT Ref No.:  148025510

Deadline:  19 Oct 2026