Latest Construction Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Area South Holland - Conserve Moerdijk Bridge K-008125

NLT Ref No.:  146323166

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Integrated Contract for Stops and Bus Stops

NLT Ref No.:  146218540

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Ea Architectural Advice Housing

NLT Ref No.:  146217929

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Mc-Bruggen-26: Market Consultation Biobased Composite Constructions

NLT Ref No.:  146216531

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

New Construction Entrance Building Mumc+

NLT Ref No.:  146150016

Deadline:  27 Oct 2026

Redevelopment Housing Dar N.V.

NLT Ref No.:  146132861

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement on Sustainability and Eml Measures

NLT Ref No.:  146043407

Deadline:  13 Oct 2026

Construction Team Partner Dijkgraaf 2 Duiven

NLT Ref No.:  145986886

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026