Latest Construction Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

European Non-Public Tender for Architectural Services Old Town Hall

NLT Ref No.:  145980739

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Prj - Luwtedammen Braassemermeer (Dig-18419)

NLT Ref No.:  145825046

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Uva Construction Management University Quarter

NLT Ref No.:  145824380

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

31215858: Safety Culture Impulse Ppo/Gpo

NLT Ref No.:  145823811

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Non-Public European Tender Project Management 2 Schools

NLT Ref No.:  145823659

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Sustainable Quay Replacement Uilebanen-Boom Sluiterskade

NLT Ref No.:  145823175

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Reconstruction N554

NLT Ref No.:  145775507

Deadline:  13 Oct 2026