Latest Construction Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Redevelopment of Morsweg and Rijnzich Bridge

NLT Ref No.:  146956232

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

The Walloon School: Integrated Design Team

NLT Ref No.:  146955995

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Market Consultation Redevelopment of Lammenschansweg

NLT Ref No.:  146955847

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Renovation of Aeres Heerenveen

NLT Ref No.:  146955825

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Renovation Mfa Zeemanstraat Assen

NLT Ref No.:  146955629

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Revitalization Rivierenkwartier South

NLT Ref No.:  146955493

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Market Consultation: Hiring Personnel

NLT Ref No.:  146756880

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Wireless Wheel Passage Sensors

NLT Ref No.:  146756755

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement for the Supply of Residential Units

NLT Ref No.:  146756408

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Selection Installation Advisor Heerbeeck College Best

NLT Ref No.:  146755987

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026