Latest Civil Engineering Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Civil Engineering tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Civil Engineering and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Civil Engineering. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Optimization Wilhelmina Canal, Engineering Services

NLT Ref No.:  143742019

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Waste, Soil, Building Materials Processing and Contractor Services

NLT Ref No.:  143567199

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

20855 Renovation of the Palace of Justice in the Hague

NLT Ref No.:  142484820

Deadline:  16 Nov 2026

Framework Agreement for Construction Maintenance Work 2027-2031

NLT Ref No.:  142211090

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Redevelopment of Molenwijk Noordoost Heerhugowaard

NLT Ref No.:  142209577

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026