Latest Civil Engineering Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Civil Engineering tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Civil Engineering and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Civil Engineering. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Wireless Wheel Passage Sensors

NLT Ref No.:  144855271

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Gronduitgifte De Donken

NLT Ref No.:  144368401

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Inspecting, Maintaining and Supplying Play Facilities

NLT Ref No.:  144280113

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Construction of N656 - Randweg Oud-Vossemeer

NLT Ref No.:  144157843

Deadline:  26 Oct 2026

Gww Engineering Services Framework Agreement

NLT Ref No.:  144156040

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Realization of New Construction Ikc Zaanrijk

NLT Ref No.:  143976262

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Realization of the New Herman Gorter School Construction

NLT Ref No.:  143976145

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026