Latest Civil Engineering Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Civil Engineering tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Civil Engineering and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Civil Engineering. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Market Consultation: Dike Reinforcement Den Elterweg - Zutphen

NLT Ref No.:  145375421

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Construction Team Reconstruction Rivierenbuurt

NLT Ref No.:  145282928

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Process Automation Civil Engineering

NLT Ref No.:  145197200

Deadline:  20 Oct 2026

Framework Agreement for Sustainability Collaboration

NLT Ref No.:  145194243

Deadline:  20 Oct 2026

3121585: Design of the Duivelseiland Circular Shipyard (Cwd)

NLT Ref No.:  145060966

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Temporary Traffic Measures

NLT Ref No.:  145058195

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Project-Based Removal and Installation of Greenery

NLT Ref No.:  145050955

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Ooigraaf Swimming Pool

NLT Ref No.:  144981743

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Ecoduct Hoge Dwarsvaart & Ecological Connection Zone Karekietweg

NLT Ref No.:  144855280

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026