Latest Architectural Service Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Architectural Service tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Architectural Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Architectural Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Gronduitgifte De Donken

NLT Ref No.:  144368401

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Inspecting, Maintaining and Supplying Play Facilities

NLT Ref No.:  144280113

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

(It‑)Servicemanagement

NLT Ref No.:  144004031

Deadline:  25 Jun 2034

Realization of New Construction Ikc Zaanrijk

NLT Ref No.:  143976262

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Realization of the New Herman Gorter School Construction

NLT Ref No.:  143976145

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Optimization Wilhelmina Canal, Engineering Services

NLT Ref No.:  143742019

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

20855 Renovation of the Palace of Justice in the Hague

NLT Ref No.:  142484820

Deadline:  16 Nov 2026