Latest Architectural Service Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Architectural Service tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Architectural Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Architectural Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

European Non-Public Tender for Architectural Services Old Town Hall

NLT Ref No.:  145980739

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

31215858: Safety Culture Impulse Ppo/Gpo

NLT Ref No.:  145823811

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Non-Public European Tender Project Management 2 Schools

NLT Ref No.:  145823659

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Design & Build Sports and Gymnastics Hall South

NLT Ref No.:  145773814

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Civil Engineering Services Stougjeswijk

NLT Ref No.:  145771515

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Geophysical Survey of Wind Farm Search Area 6/7

NLT Ref No.:  145742334

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

Advisory Services for Sewer and Municipal Water

NLT Ref No.:  145401352

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Engineering Services Ecozones

NLT Ref No.:  145383478

Deadline:  20 Oct 2026