Latest Architectural Service Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Architectural Service tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Architectural Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Architectural Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Integrated Design Team at Waldorf School Widar in Delft

NLT Ref No.:  145200915

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Framework Agreement for Sustainability Collaboration

NLT Ref No.:  145194243

Deadline:  20 Oct 2026

Stand Construction

NLT Ref No.:  145104537

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Ai 2026-0108 - Selection Integrated Design Team Area K-Middle

NLT Ref No.:  144981749

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Ooigraaf Swimming Pool

NLT Ref No.:  144981743

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Wireless Wheel Passage Sensors

NLT Ref No.:  144855271

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Architectural Assignment Het Nieuwe Reuvens in Leiden

NLT Ref No.:  144771210

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026