Latest Software Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Software tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Software and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Software. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Cloud Environment and Ms Licenses

NLT Ref No.:  148233046

Deadline:  23 Oct 2026

Case System for Licensing, Supervision and Enforcement

NLT Ref No.:  148233037

Deadline:  29 Oct 2026

Registration for Ict Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148233033

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Application for Technical Scientific Personnel Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148233000

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Digital Knowledge Base

NLT Ref No.:  148232995

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

European Tender Cms (container Management System)

NLT Ref No.:  148125029

Deadline:  19 Oct 2026

E-hrm- En Payrolloplossing

NLT Ref No.:  148123961

Deadline:  16 Nov 2026

European Public Procurement 'software Broker'

NLT Ref No.:  148123942

Deadline:  27 Oct 2026

Market Consultation Multi-business System Event Advice

NLT Ref No.:  148051313

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026