Latest Software Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Software tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Software and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Software. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

C-its Applications Rijkswaterstaat 2026

NLT Ref No.:  148546738

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Managed Ict Infrastructure and Associated Management Services

NLT Ref No.:  148546246

Deadline:  26 Oct 2026

Tender Identity & Access Management System

NLT Ref No.:  148545735

Deadline:  27 Oct 2026

Managed Services and Consultancy for the Microsoft 365 Environment

NLT Ref No.:  148485640

Deadline:  23 Oct 2026

Han Educational Resources Bank and Han Search System

NLT Ref No.:  148485487

Deadline:  30 Nov 2026

Ict-devices

NLT Ref No.:  148485438

Deadline:  28 Oct 2026

Market Consultation Code Review

NLT Ref No.:  148485433

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Market Exploration for a Municipal Ai Chatbot

NLT Ref No.:  148485426

Deadline:  13 Oct 2026

Case System, Dms and Omnichannel Solution

NLT Ref No.:  148455018

Deadline:  22 Oct 2026