Latest Furniture Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Furniture tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Furniture and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Furniture. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Furniture

NLT Ref No.:  143472412

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Educational and Office Furniture

NLT Ref No.:  143437587

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Office Furniture Oasen

NLT Ref No.:  143376644

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Projectmeubilair 2026

NLT Ref No.:  143020684

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Ea Schoolmeubilair Viadere

NLT Ref No.:  142969524

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Ea Furniture T.B.V. Radboudumc

NLT Ref No.:  142391506

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Ea Projectmeubilair

NLT Ref No.:  142383089

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Purchasing Framework Resources

NLT Ref No.:  136926485

Deadline:  31 Dec 2125

Das Meubilar - Meeting and Personnel Space Furniture

NLT Ref No.:  123748067

Deadline:  01 Aug 2029

Das Meubilar - Meeting Personnel Space Meubilar

NLT Ref No.:  123748064

Deadline:  01 Aug 2029